May. 23, 2016 |
Emory
|
5
|
Kenyon
|
1
|
Men's Quarterfinals (Stowe) |
8:30 am
|
|
|
CMS
|
2
|
Chicago
|
5
|
Men's Quarterfinals (Stowe) |
NB 11:00 am
|
|
|
Emory
|
5
|
Wash.-St. Louis
|
0
|
Women's Quarterfinals (Stowe) |
NB 2:00 pm
|
|
|
Williams
|
5
|
Chicago
|
0
|
Women's Quarterfinals (Stowe) |
NB 5:00 pm
|
|
|
Bowdoin
|
5
|
Johns Hopkins
|
4
|
Men's Quarterfinals (WMU) |
8:30 am
|
|
|
Middlebury
|
5
|
Wash.-St. Louis
|
1
|
Men's Quarterfinals (WMU) |
NB 11:00 am
|
|
|
Amherst
|
2
|
Middlebury
|
5
|
Women's Quarterfinals (WMU) |
NB 2:00 pm
|
|
|
CMS
|
1
|
Bowdoin
|
5
|
Women's Quarterfinals (WMU) |
NB 5:00 pm
|
|
May. 24, 2016 |
Emory
|
4
|
Bowdoin
|
5
|
Men's Semifinal (Stowe) |
8:30 am
|
|
|
Middlebury
|
5
|
Chicago
|
2
|
Men's Semifinal (Stowe) |
NB 11:00 am
|
|
|
Emory
|
5
|
Middlebury
|
1
|
Women's Semifinal (Stowe) |
NB 2:00 pm
|
|
|
Williams
|
5
|
Bowdoin
|
0
|
Women's Semifinal (Stowe) |
NB 5:00 pm
|
|
May. 25, 2016 |
Middlebury
|
0
|
Bowdoin
|
5
|
Men's Team Championship (Stowe) |
10:00 am
|
|
|
Emory
|
5
|
Williams
|
4
|
Women's Team Championship (Stowe) |
NB 3:00 pm
|
|
May. 26, 2016 |
Men's 1st Round Singles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 am
|
|
|
Women's 1st Round Singles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 11:00 am
|
|
|
Men's 2nd Round Singles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 1:00 pm
|
|
|
Women's 2nd Round Singles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 2:30 pm
|
|
|
Men's 1st Round Doubles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 3:00 pm
|
|
|
Women's 1st Round Doubles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 4:00 pm
|
|
|
Men's 1st Round Singles (WMU)
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 am
|
|
|
Women's 1st Round Singles (WMU)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 11:00 am
|
|
May. 27, 2016 |
Men's Quarterfinal Singles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 am
|
|
|
Women's Quarterfinal Singles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 10:30 am
|
|
|
Men's Semifinal Singles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 1:00 pm
|
|
|
Women's Semifinal Singles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 2:30 pm
|
|
|
Men's Quarterfinal Doubles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 3:00 pm
|
|
|
Women's Quarterfinal Doubles (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 4:00 pm
|
|
May. 28, 2016 |
Men's Singles Finals (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
Skyler Butts (CMS) d. Branden Metzler (Kalamazoo) 6-2, 6-7 (0-7), 6-2 |
10:00 am
|
|
|
Women's Singles Finals (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
Eudice Chong (Wesleyan) d. Juli Raventos (Williams) 6-2, 7-5 |
10:00 am
|
|
|
Men's Doubles Semifinals (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 11:30 am
|
|
|
Women's Doubles Semifinals (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
|
NB 11:30 am
|
|
|
Men's Doubles Finals (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
Geier/Kaye (Kenyon) d. Campbell/Derbani (Middlebury) 7-6(3), 6-1 |
NB 2:00 pm
|
|
|
Women's Doubles Finals (Stowe)
|
|
|
|
Raventos/Shin (Williams) d. Ward/Kuosman (CMS) 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 |
NB 2:00 pm
|
|