28 Men's Swimming/Diving MIAA Championships
 
  • Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

September 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
at Chicago
Final
L, 4-0

at Elmhurst
Final
W, 2-1
2
3
at Ken Venturi Inv.
1:00 pm
4
at Indiana Wesleyan Inv.
1:00 pm

at Lou Collins Memorial Tourn. Day One
10:00 am

vs. Mt. St. Joseph
@ Adrian, Mich.
5:00 PM

vs. Earlham
@ Adrian, Mich.
7:00 PM

at Ohio Wesleyan
7:30 PM

vs. DePauw
@ Bloomington, Ill.
8:30 PM
5
at Indiana Wesleyan Inv.
11:00 am

at Lou Collins Memorial Tourn. Day Two
9:00 am

vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ Adrian, Mich.
10:00 AM

vs. Manchester
@ Adrian College
2:00 PM

vs. Capital
@ Delaware, Ohio
5:00 PM

at Ill. Wesleyan
6:00 PM

at Rose-Hulman
7:00 PM
6
7
8
at Hope
7:00 PM
9
at MIAA Jamboree #1 (Albion)
1:00 pm

vs. Alma
7:00 PM
10
11
at Olivet Invitational
2:00 pm

at Calvin
7:00 PM
12
at Knight Invite (5km)
10:00 am

at Knight Invite
10:45 am

at Olivet Invitational
8:30 am

at Anderson University Inv.

vs. Trine
11:00 AM

vs. Trine
12:00 PM

at Millikin
2:00 PM

vs. DePauw
7:00 PM
13
at Anderson University Inv.
14
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
4:00 PM
15
at MIAA Jamboree #2 (Olivet)
1:00 pm
16
at Olivet
4:00 PM

at Adrian
7:00 PM
17
at Calvin
4:00 PM
18
vs. Mt. St. Joseph
@ Hiram, Ohio
8:00 PM
19
at MIAA Jamboree #3 (Alma)
1:00 pm

vs. Albion
12:00 PM

vs. Concordia (Ill.)
1:00 PM

vs. Alma
2:30 PM

vs. Fredonia St.
@ Hiram, Ohio
3:00 PM

at Hiram
6:00 PM
20
21
vs. MIAA Jamboree #4 (Kalamazoo)
1:00 pm
22
at Trine
4:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM
23
at MIAA Jamboree (Olivet)
1:00 pm

at Adrian
7:00 PM
24
25
at ITA Central Regional
TBA
26
at MIAA Jamboree
11:00 am

at MIAA Jamboree
12:00 pm

vs. MIAA Jamboree (Kalamazoo)
1:00 pm

at MIAA Jamboree #5 (Trine)
1:00 pm

at ITA Central Regional
TBA

at Hope
11:00 AM

vs. Heidelberg
@ Holland, Michigan
1:00 PM

vs. Hope
7:00 PM
27
at Defiance Fall Invitational
12:00 pm

at ITA Central Regional
TBA
28
at MIAA Jamboree #6 (Calvin)
1:00 pm

at ITA Central Regional
TBA
29
at Albion
4:00 PM
30
at Alma
4:00 PM

vs. Olivet
7:00 PM
1
at MIAA Jamboree (Calvin)
1:00 pm
2
vs. ITA Central Regional
TBA
3
at MIAA Jamboree (Trine)
1:00 pm

at MIAA Jamboree #7 (Adrian)
1:00 pm

vs. ITA Central Regional
TBA

at Wis.-Platteville
11:00 AM

at Calvin
12:00 PM

vs. Carthage
@ Platteville, Wis.
1:00 PM

at Olivet
2:30 PM

at Benedictine (Ill.)
7:30 PM