Home of the 2013 & 2016 NCAA III Tennis Championships
 
  • Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

March 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs. Luther
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Final
W, 8-1

vs. Luther
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Final
W, 7-2
2
3
4
5
6
7
vs. Denison
9:30 AM

at Oberlin
1:00 PM

vs. Denison
1:30 PM

at Earlham
2:00 PM
8
at Earlham
12:00 PM

vs. Benedictine (IL)
1:00 PM

vs. Alma
1:00 PM

at Franklin
1:00 PM

at Earlham
2:30 PM

at Franklin
3:00 PM
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
vs. NCAA III Championships Day One
@ CISD Natatorium, Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

vs. NCAA III Championships Day One
@ CISD Natatorium, Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

vs. Trine
4:00 PM
19
vs. NCAA III Championships Day Two
@ CISD Natatorium, Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

vs. NCAA III Championships Day Two
@ CISD Natatorium, Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Clermont, FL
11:00 AM

vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
20
vs. NCAA III Championships Day Three
@ CISD Natatorium, Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

vs. NCAA III Championships Day Three
@ CISD Natatorium, Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

vs. Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. Allegheny
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

at Calvin
2:00 PM

at Calvin
4:30 PM
21
vs. NCAA III Championships Day Four
@ CISD Natatorium, Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

vs. NCAA III Championships Day Four
@ CISD Natatorium, Shenandoah, Texas
TBA

at Emory
11:00 AM

vs. Calvin
11:00 AM

vs. Calvin
1:30 PM

vs. Middlebury
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM

vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
22
vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
3:00 PM
23
vs. Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Chapman
2:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
3:00 PM

vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
24
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

at SCAD Atlanta
9:30 AM

vs. Thomas
@ Auburndale, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs. Thomas
@ Auburndale, Fla.
2:00 PM
25
at Keuka
12:00 PM

vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
2:00 PM

at Whittier
7:00 PM
26
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
11:00 AM
27
at North Park
3:00 PM

at North Park
5:00 PM
28
at Rose-Hulman Spring Inv.
TBA

vs. Albion
1:00 PM

at Alma
1:00 PM

vs. Albion
3:00 PM

at Alma
3:30 PM
29
at Rose-Hulman Spring Inv.
TBA

vs. Augustana (IL)
9:30 AM

at Olivet
1:00 PM

vs. Alma
1:00 PM

vs. Alma
3:30 PM
30
31
at Alma
3:30 PM

at Alma
5:30 PM
1
vs. Alma
4:00 PM

vs. Adrian
7:00 PM
2
3
at Shootout at Stonehedge
TBA

at Madison Invite
TBA

vs. Albion
2:00 PM

vs. Albion
4:30 PM

vs. Thiel
@ Rock Island, Ill.
7:00 PM
4
at Shootout at Stonehedge
TBA

at Shootout at Stonehedge
TBA

at Shootout at Stonehedge
TBA

at Madison Invite
TBA

at Augustana (IL)
1:00 PM

vs. Trine
1:00 PM

at Albion
1:00 PM

at Albion
1:00 PM

vs. Trine
3:00 PM

at Albion
3:30 PM