1. 90 CALVIN (22:18.1 111:30.5 0:54.5)
=====================================
1 10 Lauren Strohbehn CALVIN SR 22:01.3
2 11 Johanna Admiraal CALVIN FR 22:01.4
3 16 McKenzie Diemer CALVIN SR 22:15.2
4 18 Katie Diekema CALVIN SO 22:16.8
5 35 Kristen Lundberg CALVIN FR 22:55.8
6 ( 37) Marissa McGahan CALVIN JR 23:00.5
7 ( 74) Marissa Hielkema CALVIN SO 23:45.7
2. 120 ALLEGHENY (22:26.3 112:11.4 1:46.0)
=====================================
1 8 Sarah Jane Guillaume ALLEGHENY SR 21:56.0
2 12 Sarah Hevener ALLEGHENY SO 22:08.2
3 13 Monica Patrick ALLEGHENY SR 22:09.6
4 17 Emily Forner ALLEGHENY SO 22:15.6
5 70 Ariel Rittenhouse ALLEGHENY JR 23:42.0
6 (100) Darby Anderson ALLEGHENY SR 24:13.8
7 (130) Olivia Mamula ALLEGHENY JR 24:39.1
3. 128 HOPE (22:29.9 112:29.1 1:57.1)
=====================================
1 1 Erin Herrmann HOPE SR 21:10.9
2 21 Emily Joosse HOPE SR 22:31.8
3 26 Avery Lowe HOPE SO 22:44.4
4 33 Jessica Gaines HOPE SR 22:54.0
5 47 Alissa Frazee HOPE JR 23:08.0
6 ( 50) Emily Hamilton HOPE SO 23:10.0
7 ( 63) Alexandra Guttilla HOPE JR 23:33.9
4. 167 JOHN CARROLL (22:51.5 114:17.3 0:36.8)
=====================================
1 22 Erin Kiley JOHN CARROLL JR 22:34.1
2 24 Paschasia Modrzynski JOHN CARROLL SR 22:42.1
3 25 Becky Rohwer JOHN CARROLL SR 22:44.2
4 45 Cassie Schillero JOHN CARROLL JR 23:06.0
5 51 Lauren Gornik JOHN CARROLL JR 23:10.9
6 ( 66) Jamie Amoroso JOHN CARROLL FR 23:35.9
7 ( 97) Christine Smith JOHN CARROLL SR 24:11.0
5. 169 OTTERBEIN (22:46.2 113:50.7 1:26.1)
=====================================
1 4 Claire Lamb OTTERBEIN SO 21:47.6
2 28 Julissa Poullet OTTERBEIN SR 22:45.4
3 31 Alex Winter OTTERBEIN SR 22:51.5
4 52 Heather Sandvik OTTERBEIN SO 23:12.5
5 54 Katy Foltz OTTERBEIN SO 23:13.7
6 ( 67) Allison Currey OTTERBEIN FR 23:37.7
7 (105) Kira Judd OTTERBEIN SO 24:20.8
6. 188 OBERLIN (22:52.2 114:21.0 1:16.2)
=====================================
1 9 Linnea Halsten OBERLIN SO 21:57.2
2 41 Sarah Urso OBERLIN JR 23:02.2
3 42 Oona Jung-Beeman OBERLIN FR 23:03.1
4 43 Marija Crook OBERLIN FR 23:05.1
5 53 Shannon Wargo OBERLIN FR 23:13.4
6 ( 75) Emily Curley OBERLIN SR 23:46.4
7 ( 86) Vanessa Lochirco OBERLIN SO 23:58.5
7. 194 DEPAUW (22:54.7 114:33.2 1:51.2)
=====================================
1 7 Claudia Monnett DEPAUW SR 21:50.9
2 30 Emma MacAnally DEPAUW SR 22:51.1
3 38 Lois Miller DEPAUW SR 23:00.9
4 48 Becca Conley DEPAUW SR 23:08.2
5 71 Kendall Weinert DEPAUW SR 23:42.1
6 ( 76) Sarah Selzer DEPAUW SO 23:46.6
7 (121) Gabrielle Coffing DEPAUW SO 24:31.2
8. 281 MOUNT UNION (23:23.3 116:56.3 1:10.5)
=====================================
1 29 Katie Durisin MOUNT UNION FR 22:46.5
2 32 Hilary Reigle MOUNT UNION SO 22:52.2
3 64 Hannah Reigle MOUNT UNION SO 23:34.9
4 73 Katie Vance MOUNT UNION JR 23:45.7
5 83 Ellis Beardsley MOUNT UNION SR 23:57.0
6 (109) Sarah Vapenik MOUNT UNION JR 24:25.3
7 (126) Rachel McGuire MOUNT UNION SO 24:34.7
9. 323 KENYON (23:31.1 117:35.2 1:21.2)
=====================================
1 40 Harlee Mollenkopf KENYON SR 23:01.5
2 46 Molly Hunt KENYON JR 23:06.1
3 57 Andrea Ludwig KENYON SO 23:21.1
4 72 Tate Serletti KENYON FR 23:43.8
5 108 Claire Naughton KENYON SR 24:22.7
6 (110) Grace Moses KENYON FR 24:26.1
7 (124) Madeline Frank KENYON JR 24:33.8
10. 328 ALBION (23:26.0 117:09.6 2:40.2)
=====================================
1 3 Jessica Shaw ALBION SR 21:41.8
2 49 Allison Snyder ALBION JR 23:09.2
3 82 Alicia Medrano ALBION FR 23:56.7
4 88 Aubrey Hemstreet ALBION FR 23:59.9
5 106 Morgan Button ALBION SO 24:22.0
6 (111) Katie Davis ALBION FR 24:26.4
7 (144) Keena Gilbert ALBION SO 24:58.4
11. 333 CASE WESTERN (23:32.8 117:43.7 1:44.2)
=====================================
1 20 Danielle Kulpins CASE WESTERN JR 22:28.5
2 62 Jennifer Hoffmann CASE WESTERN SO 23:27.3
3 68 Vanessa Pasadyn CASE WESTERN FR 23:38.1
4 84 Isabel Torres-Padin CASE WESTERN SO 23:57.1
5 99 Rachel Laveson CASE WESTERN JR 24:12.7
6 (115) Madeline Lindemann CASE WESTERN FR 24:29.5
7 (118) Sophie Trikeriotis CASE WESTERN SO 24:30.3
12. 341 MANCHESTER (23:28.8 117:23.9 2:43.0)
=====================================
1 5 Mariah Jordan MANCHESTER SR 21:48.3
2 65 Tiffany Harber MANCHESTER SR 23:34.9
3 69 Hannah Wappes MANCHESTER FR 23:38.3
4 80 Emily Ewen MANCHESTER FR 23:51.1
5 122 Shelby Harrell MANCHESTER JR 24:31.3
6 (161) Sarah Arney MANCHESTER SR 25:30.2
7 (180) Ruth Ritchey Moore MANCHESTER SR 26:11.9
13. 348 OHIO NORTHERN (23:34.9 117:54.1 2:03.0)
=====================================
1 19 Emily Richards OHIO NORTHERN JR 22:27.9
2 34 Ashlie Baumann OHIO NORTHERN SO 22:54.9
3 85 Nicole Huber OHIO NORTHERN JR 23:57.2
4 91 Genevieve Marchese OHIO NORTHERN SR 24:03.2
5 119 Kathleen Colvin OHIO NORTHERN FR 24:30.9
6 (140) Danielle Sutter OHIO NORTHERN JR 24:52.0
7 (149) Angie Sullivan OHIO NORTHERN SO 25:05.4
14. 375 ALMA (23:36.3 118:01.2 3:21.4)
=====================================
1 6 Kaitlyn Arnold ALMA SR 21:48.8
2 59 Hannah Garn ALMA JR 23:26.1
3 61 Chelse Van Spronsen ALMA JR 23:27.0
4 95 Mallory Munderloh ALMA SO 24:09.1
5 154 Madeline McDonnell ALMA FR 25:10.2
6 (179) Madison Nelson ALMA SO 26:11.3
7 (190) Brooke Vandepolder ALMA SO 26:38.5
15. 378 TRINE (23:44.3 118:41.1 1:28.6)
=====================================
1 39 Kyla Binfet TRINE JR 23:01.2
2 44 Kelsey Ortiz TRINE SR 23:05.7
3 78 Lacie Piekarski TRINE SO 23:49.4
4 101 Samantha Stensland TRINE SO 24:15.0
5 116 Hannah Blystone TRINE SO 24:29.8
6 (166) Heather Richardson TRINE JR 25:36.8
16. 384 OHIO WESLEYAN (23:37.4 118:06.6 2:52.9)
=====================================
1 2 Sarah Fowler OHIO WESLEYAN SR 21:29.7
2 81 Maddie Meyer OHIO WESLEYAN FR 23:53.0
3 92 Rachel Bush OHIO WESLEYAN SO 24:04.4
4 102 Kaillie Winston OHIO WESLEYAN SR 24:16.9
5 107 Rheanna Wilson OHIO WESLEYAN JR 24:22.6
6 (134) Erica Vanhoose OHIO WESLEYAN FR 24:43.2
7 (153) Rachell Resnik OHIO WESLEYAN JR 25:09.5
17. 405 HEIDELBERG (23:47.2 118:55.6 1:15.3)
=====================================
1 55 Hayley Cochran HEIDELBERG SR 23:16.8
2 56 Dani Blum HEIDELBERG SR 23:17.7
3 58 Rachel House HEIDELBERG JR 23:21.6
4 113 Amanda Elkins HEIDELBERG SO 24:27.4
5 123 Courtney Hughes-Ksenich HEIDELBERG SR 24:32.1
6 (150) Miranda Shaffer HEIDELBERG JR 25:05.7
7 (163) Jessica Sucheck HEIDELBERG SO 25:31.9
18. 433 ST. MARY'S (IND.) (23:52.0 119:19.9 2:21.1)
=====================================
1 15 Brittany Beeler ST. MARY'S (IND.) SR 22:14.9
2 79 Adele Edmonds ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 23:50.5
3 98 Anna McClowry ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:11.8
4 112 Maura Honan ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:26.7
5 129 Kaitlyn Alessi ST. MARY'S (IND.) SR 24:36.0
6 (137) Caitlin Blum ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:49.2
7 (151) Katie Glenn ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:06.5
19. 504 BALDWIN WALLACE (24:11.6 120:57.6 2:54.2)
=====================================
1 23 Kelly Brennan BALDWIN WALLACE SO 22:34.7
2 77 Bella Pendola BALDWIN WALLACE FR 23:49.1
3 117 Hannah Fredriksen BALDWIN WALLACE SO 24:30.0
4 127 Claire Makowski BALDWIN WALLACE FR 24:34.9
5 160 Hannah Nagy BALDWIN WALLACE FR 25:28.9
6 (195) Katie Fowler BALDWIN WALLACE FR 27:01.7
7 (197) Alivia Stephan BALDWIN WALLACE SR 27:08.6
20. 539 DENISON (24:26.3 122:11.5 3:05.6)
=====================================
1 27 Anna Fash DENISON SO 22:44.9
2 87 Emily Grabauskas DENISON JR 23:59.3
3 94 Erin O'Connor DENISON FR 24:05.5
4 162 Claire Barcelo DENISON SR 25:31.3
5 169 Sara Lichtenberg DENISON FR 25:50.5
6 (175) Sydney Lerda DENISON FR 26:00.1
7 (205) Caroline Goldberg DENISON SO 28:25.6
21. 547 WOOSTER (24:12.8 121:03.7 2:39.9)
=====================================
1 14 Kayla Zboran WOOSTER SR 22:11.4
2 128 Ashley Ferguson WOOSTER JR 24:35.6
3 131 Emily Reid WOOSTER SR 24:39.7
4 135 Mackenzie Kellar WOOSTER JR 24:45.7
5 139 Collier Summay WOOSTER SO 24:51.3
6 (146) Cobi Warstler WOOSTER FR 25:00.0
7 (147) Emani Kelley WOOSTER SO 25:03.6
22. 576 WITTENBERG (24:32.4 122:41.6 2:54.6)
=====================================
1 36 Alexis Gray WITTENBERG FR 22:59.9
2 89 Katherine Phillips WITTENBERG FR 24:02.0
3 136 Lorin Conti WITTENBERG SR 24:48.9
4 143 Paige Narciso WITTENBERG SO 24:56.3
5 172 Hannah Meier WITTENBERG SR 25:54.5
6 (182) Erin Hord WITTENBERG SR 26:18.0
7 (185) Katherine Winner WITTENBERG SO 26:25.0
23. 628 CAPITAL (24:42.5 123:32.2 1:20.8)
=====================================
1 90 Mackenzie Meyers CAPITAL SO 24:02.8
2 103 Hannah Westhoven CAPITAL JR 24:19.2
3 138 Sarah Rini CAPITAL SR 24:50.5
4 141 Alligator Corrigan CAPITAL SR 24:56.1
5 156 Gretchen Sauder CAPITAL SR 25:23.6
6 (165) Caitlyn Tulloss CAPITAL SO 25:36.2
7 (181) Larkin Joseph CAPITAL SO 26:16.0
24. 660 BLUFFTON (24:48.3 124:01.3 1:15.0)
=====================================
1 96 Anna Hairston BLUFFTON SR 24:10.4
2 120 Devony Miller BLUFFTON SO 24:30.9
3 142 Alissa Hauke BLUFFTON JR 24:56.1
4 145 Alexis Cash BLUFFTON FR 24:58.5
5 157 Haylee Zigan BLUFFTON FR 25:25.4
6 (164) Arie Cox BLUFFTON FR 25:34.3
7 (173) Tami Groff BLUFFTON SO 25:58.3
25. 685 ANDERSON (IND.) (25:02.8 125:13.9 2:25.5)
=====================================
1 93 Marissa Jamison ANDERSON (IND.) FR 24:05.0
2 114 Ashley King ANDERSON (IND.) JR 24:29.1
3 133 Sarah Repp ANDERSON (IND.) SO 24:42.5
4 158 Michaela McCurdy ANDERSON (IND.) FR 25:26.8
5 187 Allie Kolb ANDERSON (IND.) SO 26:30.5
6 (188) Sierra Ratzlaff ANDERSON (IND.) SO 26:35.7
7 (194) Tess Wise ANDERSON (IND.) SO 26:56.5
26. 754 HANOVER (25:19.1 126:35.5 1:33.4)
=====================================
1 104 Kori Siebert HANOVER JR 24:19.6
2 152 Brittany Ferrell HANOVER JR 25:06.6
3 159 Cameron Trachtman HANOVER SR 25:27.5
4 168 Stephanie Simpson HANOVER JR 25:48.8
5 171 Amanda Stump HANOVER SO 25:53.0
6 (186) Morgan Hamilton HANOVER SO 26:28.9
7 (193) Julianna Delano HANOVER FR 26:54.9
27. 776 OLIVET (25:47.2 128:55.8 3:51.3)
=====================================
1 60 Allyson Schultz OLIVET JR 23:26.5
2 155 Nicole Zerfas OLIVET SO 25:18.9
3 167 Brianna Wiles OLIVET SR 25:45.1
4 196 Nicole Gilbert OLIVET SO 27:07.5
5 198 Jessica Taylor OLIVET SO 27:17.8
6 (199) Alissa Iloncai OLIVET JR 27:23.3
28. 854 EARLHAM (25:58.0 129:49.7 2:13.0)
=====================================
1 132 Rachel Wilkens EARLHAM SO 24:40.4
2 170 Kellan Steele EARLHAM SR 25:50.8
3 177 Leah Johnson EARLHAM SO 26:02.7
4 183 Mia Kaplan EARLHAM JR 26:22.4
5 192 Victoria Trezona EARLHAM SO 26:53.4
6 (201) Vi Tran EARLHAM FR 27:41.9
7 (206) Shabnam Fayyaz EARLHAM FR 28:40.3
29. 859 TRANSYLVANIA (26:05.4 130:26.9 2:54.8)
=====================================
1 125 Elizabeth Deaton TRANSYLVANIA JR 24:33.9
2 174 Rebecca Facktor TRANSYLVANIA SO 25:59.0
3 176 Cora Kerber TRANSYLVANIA SR 26:00.5
4 184 Riley Bresnahan TRANSYLVANIA JR 26:24.8
5 200 Jennai Mitchell TRANSYLVANIA FR 27:28.7
6 (204) Sadie Middleton TRANSYLVANIA SO 28:18.2
7 (208) Ashley Dragan TRANSYLVANIA FR 29:28.1
30. 933 SPALDING (26:55.6 134:37.7 3:05.6)
=====================================
1 148 Kelsey Phillips SPALDING FR 25:03.9
2 189 Jenna Johnston SPALDING JR 26:35.8
3 191 Kara Weaver SPALDING JR 26:46.3
4 202 Gabby Wagers SPALDING SO 28:02.2
5 203 Hannah Eldridge SPALDING JR 28:09.5
6 (207) Cyrena Darnell SPALDING SO 29:12.0
31. 1020 KALAMAZOO (29:44.6 148:42.8 6:04.0)
=====================================
1 178 Victoria Thamann KALAMAZOO FR 26:10.1
2 209 Emma Farrell KALAMAZOO SO 29:55.5
3 210 Ana Mesenbring KALAMAZOO SO 30:04.5
4 211 Hannah Hamilton KALAMAZOO SO 30:18.6
5 212 Brianna Burnell KALAMAZOO FR 32:14.1
Place |
No. |
Name |
School |
Grade |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
145 |
Erin Herrmann |
HOPE |
SR |
21:10.9 |
5:41 |
2 |
217 |
Sarah Fowler |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
SR |
21:29.7 |
5:46 |
3 |
14 |
Jessica Shaw |
ALBION |
SR |
21:41.8 |
5:50 |
4 |
237 |
Claire Lamb |
OTTERBEIN |
SO |
21:47.6 |
5:51 |
5 |
177 |
Mariah Jordan |
MANCHESTER |
SR |
21:48.3 |
5:51 |
6 |
27 |
Kaitlyn Arnold |
ALMA |
SR |
21:48.8 |
5:52 |
7 |
106 |
Claudia Monnett |
DEPAUW |
SR |
21:50.9 |
5:52 |
8 |
21 |
Sarah Jane Guillaume |
ALLEGHENY |
SR |
21:56.0 |
5:53 |
9 |
201 |
Linnea Halsten |
OBERLIN |
SO |
21:57.2 |
5:54 |
10 |
74 |
Lauren Strohbehn |
CALVIN |
SR |
22:01.3 |
5:55 |
11 |
65 |
Johanna Admiraal |
CALVIN |
FR |
22:01.4 |
5:55 |
12 |
22 |
Sarah Hevener |
ALLEGHENY |
SO |
22:08.2 |
5:57 |
13 |
24 |
Monica Patrick |
ALLEGHENY |
SR |
22:09.6 |
5:57 |
14 |
295 |
Kayla Zboran |
WOOSTER |
SR |
22:11.4 |
5:58 |
15 |
255 |
Brittany Beeler |
ST. MARY'S (IND.) |
SR |
22:14.9 |
5:59 |
16 |
68 |
McKenzie Diemer |
CALVIN |
SR |
22:15.2 |
5:59 |
17 |
20 |
Emily Forner |
ALLEGHENY |
SO |
22:15.6 |
5:59 |
18 |
67 |
Katie Diekema |
CALVIN |
SO |
22:16.8 |
5:59 |
19 |
213 |
Emily Richards |
OHIO NORTHERN |
JR |
22:27.9 |
6:02 |
20 |
84 |
Danielle Kulpins |
CASE WESTERN |
JR |
22:28.5 |
6:02 |
21 |
146 |
Emily Joosse |
HOPE |
SR |
22:31.8 |
6:03 |
22 |
153 |
Erin Kiley |
JOHN CARROLL |
JR |
22:34.1 |
6:04 |
23 |
46 |
Kelly Brennan |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
SO |
22:34.7 |
6:04 |
24 |
154 |
Paschasia Modrzynski |
JOHN CARROLL |
SR |
22:42.1 |
6:06 |
25 |
155 |
Becky Rohwer |
JOHN CARROLL |
SR |
22:44.2 |
6:06 |
26 |
147 |
Avery Lowe |
HOPE |
SO |
22:44.4 |
6:06 |
27 |
94 |
Anna Fash |
DENISON |
SO |
22:44.9 |
6:07 |
28 |
238 |
Julissa Poullet |
OTTERBEIN |
SR |
22:45.4 |
6:07 |
29 |
190 |
Katie Durisin |
MOUNT UNION |
FR |
22:46.5 |
6:07 |
30 |
104 |
Emma MacAnally |
DEPAUW |
SR |
22:51.1 |
6:08 |
31 |
243 |
Alex Winter |
OTTERBEIN |
SR |
22:51.5 |
6:08 |
32 |
194 |
Hilary Reigle |
MOUNT UNION |
SO |
22:52.2 |
6:09 |
33 |
142 |
Jessica Gaines |
HOPE |
SR |
22:54.0 |
6:09 |
34 |
207 |
Ashlie Baumann |
OHIO NORTHERN |
SO |
22:54.9 |
6:09 |
35 |
71 |
Kristen Lundberg |
CALVIN |
FR |
22:55.8 |
6:10 |
36 |
279 |
Alexis Gray |
WITTENBERG |
FR |
22:59.9 |
6:11 |
37 |
72 |
Marissa McGahan |
CALVIN |
JR |
23:00.5 |
6:11 |
38 |
105 |
Lois Miller |
DEPAUW |
SR |
23:00.9 |
6:11 |
39 |
271 |
Kyla Binfet |
TRINE |
JR |
23:01.2 |
6:11 |
40 |
169 |
Harlee Mollenkopf |
KENYON |
SR |
23:01.5 |
6:11 |
41 |
205 |
Sarah Urso |
OBERLIN |
JR |
23:02.2 |
6:11 |
42 |
203 |
Oona Jung-Beeman |
OBERLIN |
FR |
23:03.1 |
6:11 |
43 |
199 |
Marija Crook |
OBERLIN |
FR |
23:05.1 |
6:12 |
44 |
273 |
Kelsey Ortiz |
TRINE |
SR |
23:05.7 |
6:12 |
45 |
156 |
Cassie Schillero |
JOHN CARROLL |
JR |
23:06.0 |
6:12 |
46 |
167 |
Molly Hunt |
KENYON |
JR |
23:06.1 |
6:12 |
47 |
141 |
Alissa Frazee |
HOPE |
JR |
23:08.0 |
6:13 |
48 |
101 |
Becca Conley |
DEPAUW |
SR |
23:08.2 |
6:13 |
49 |
16 |
Allison Snyder |
ALBION |
JR |
23:09.2 |
6:13 |
50 |
144 |
Emily Hamilton |
HOPE |
SO |
23:10.0 |
6:13 |
51 |
197 |
Julie Fobes |
MUSKINGUM |
SR |
23:10.1 |
6:13 |
52 |
152 |
Lauren Gornik |
JOHN CARROLL |
JR |
23:10.9 |
6:14 |
53 |
240 |
Heather Sandvik |
OTTERBEIN |
SO |
23:12.5 |
6:14 |
54 |
206 |
Shannon Wargo |
OBERLIN |
FR |
23:13.4 |
6:14 |
55 |
235 |
Katy Foltz |
OTTERBEIN |
SO |
23:13.7 |
6:14 |
56 |
134 |
Hayley Cochran |
HEIDELBERG |
SR |
23:16.8 |
6:15 |
57 |
133 |
Dani Blum |
HEIDELBERG |
SR |
23:17.7 |
6:15 |
58 |
168 |
Andrea Ludwig |
KENYON |
SO |
23:21.1 |
6:16 |
59 |
136 |
Rachel House |
HEIDELBERG |
JR |
23:21.6 |
6:16 |
60 |
28 |
Hannah Garn |
ALMA |
JR |
23:26.1 |
6:18 |
61 |
229 |
Allyson Schultz |
OLIVET |
JR |
23:26.5 |
6:18 |
62 |
33 |
Chelse Van Spronsen |
ALMA |
JR |
23:27.0 |
6:18 |
63 |
83 |
Jennifer Hoffmann |
CASE WESTERN |
SO |
23:27.3 |
6:18 |
64 |
143 |
Alexandra Guttilla |
HOPE |
JR |
23:33.9 |
6:20 |
65 |
193 |
Hannah Reigle |
MOUNT UNION |
SO |
23:34.9 |
6:20 |
66 |
175 |
Tiffany Harber |
MANCHESTER |
SR |
23:34.9 |
6:20 |
67 |
151 |
Jamie Amoroso |
JOHN CARROLL |
FR |
23:35.9 |
6:20 |
68 |
234 |
Allison Currey |
OTTERBEIN |
FR |
23:37.7 |
6:21 |
69 |
88 |
Vanessa Pasadyn |
CASE WESTERN |
FR |
23:38.1 |
6:21 |
70 |
182 |
Hannah Wappes |
MANCHESTER |
FR |
23:38.3 |
6:21 |
71 |
25 |
Ariel Rittenhouse |
ALLEGHENY |
JR |
23:42.0 |
6:22 |
72 |
109 |
Kendall Weinert |
DEPAUW |
SR |
23:42.1 |
6:22 |
73 |
6 |
Olivia Vasiloff |
ADRIAN |
JR |
23:43.0 |
6:22 |
74 |
172 |
Tate Serletti |
KENYON |
FR |
23:43.8 |
6:22 |
75 |
195 |
Katie Vance |
MOUNT UNION |
JR |
23:45.7 |
6:23 |
76 |
69 |
Marissa Hielkema |
CALVIN |
SO |
23:45.7 |
6:23 |
77 |
200 |
Emily Curley |
OBERLIN |
SR |
23:46.4 |
6:23 |
78 |
107 |
Sarah Selzer |
DEPAUW |
SO |
23:46.6 |
6:23 |
79 |
52 |
Bella Pendola |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
FR |
23:49.1 |
6:24 |
80 |
274 |
Lacie Piekarski |
TRINE |
SO |
23:49.4 |
6:24 |
81 |
257 |
Adele Edmonds |
ST. MARY'S (IND.) |
SO |
23:50.5 |
6:24 |
82 |
174 |
Emily Ewen |
MANCHESTER |
FR |
23:51.1 |
6:24 |
83 |
218 |
Maddie Meyer |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
FR |
23:53.0 |
6:25 |
84 |
12 |
Alicia Medrano |
ALBION |
FR |
23:56.7 |
6:26 |
85 |
189 |
Ellis Beardsley |
MOUNT UNION |
SR |
23:57.0 |
6:26 |
86 |
90 |
Isabel Torres-Padin |
CASE WESTERN |
SO |
23:57.1 |
6:26 |
87 |
209 |
Nicole Huber |
OHIO NORTHERN |
JR |
23:57.2 |
6:26 |
88 |
204 |
Vanessa Lochirco |
OBERLIN |
SO |
23:58.5 |
6:26 |
89 |
96 |
Emily Grabauskas |
DENISON |
JR |
23:59.3 |
6:27 |
90 |
11 |
Aubrey Hemstreet |
ALBION |
FR |
23:59.9 |
6:27 |
91 |
283 |
Katherine Phillips |
WITTENBERG |
FR |
24:02.0 |
6:27 |
92 |
78 |
Mackenzie Meyers |
CAPITAL |
SO |
24:02.8 |
6:27 |
93 |
210 |
Genevieve Marchese |
OHIO NORTHERN |
SR |
24:03.2 |
6:28 |
94 |
216 |
Rachel Bush |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
SO |
24:04.4 |
6:28 |
95 |
36 |
Marissa Jamison |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
FR |
24:05.0 |
6:28 |
96 |
99 |
Erin O'Connor |
DENISON |
FR |
24:05.5 |
6:28 |
97 |
31 |
Mallory Munderloh |
ALMA |
SO |
24:09.1 |
6:29 |
98 |
58 |
Anna Hairston |
BLUFFTON |
SR |
24:10.4 |
6:30 |
99 |
157 |
Christine Smith |
JOHN CARROLL |
SR |
24:11.0 |
6:30 |
100 |
260 |
Anna McClowry |
ST. MARY'S (IND.) |
JR |
24:11.8 |
6:30 |
101 |
85 |
Rachel Laveson |
CASE WESTERN |
JR |
24:12.7 |
6:30 |
102 |
18 |
Darby Anderson |
ALLEGHENY |
SR |
24:13.8 |
6:30 |
103 |
276 |
Samantha Stensland |
TRINE |
SO |
24:15.0 |
6:31 |
104 |
5 |
Alicia Szilagyi |
ADRIAN |
JR |
24:15.7 |
6:31 |
105 |
223 |
Kaillie Winston |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
SR |
24:16.9 |
6:31 |
106 |
82 |
Hannah Westhoven |
CAPITAL |
JR |
24:19.2 |
6:32 |
107 |
129 |
Kori Siebert |
HANOVER |
JR |
24:19.6 |
6:32 |
108 |
236 |
Kira Judd |
OTTERBEIN |
SO |
24:20.8 |
6:32 |
109 |
7 |
Morgan Button |
ALBION |
SO |
24:22.0 |
6:33 |
110 |
222 |
Rheanna Wilson |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
JR |
24:22.6 |
6:33 |
111 |
171 |
Claire Naughton |
KENYON |
SR |
24:22.7 |
6:33 |
112 |
183 |
Moriah Carson |
MARIETTA |
SR |
24:22.8 |
6:33 |
113 |
196 |
Sarah Vapenik |
MOUNT UNION |
JR |
24:25.3 |
6:33 |
114 |
170 |
Grace Moses |
KENYON |
FR |
24:26.1 |
6:34 |
115 |
9 |
Katie Davis |
ALBION |
FR |
24:26.4 |
6:34 |
116 |
259 |
Maura Honan |
ST. MARY'S (IND.) |
FR |
24:26.7 |
6:34 |
117 |
135 |
Amanda Elkins |
HEIDELBERG |
SO |
24:27.4 |
6:34 |
118 |
37 |
Ashley King |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
JR |
24:29.1 |
6:35 |
119 |
86 |
Madeline Lindemann |
CASE WESTERN |
FR |
24:29.5 |
6:35 |
120 |
272 |
Hannah Blystone |
TRINE |
SO |
24:29.8 |
6:35 |
121 |
49 |
Hannah Fredriksen |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
SO |
24:30.0 |
6:35 |
122 |
91 |
Sophie Trikeriotis |
CASE WESTERN |
SO |
24:30.3 |
6:35 |
123 |
208 |
Kathleen Colvin |
OHIO NORTHERN |
FR |
24:30.9 |
6:35 |
124 |
61 |
Devony Miller |
BLUFFTON |
SO |
24:30.9 |
6:35 |
125 |
100 |
Gabrielle Coffing |
DEPAUW |
SO |
24:31.2 |
6:35 |
126 |
176 |
Shelby Harrell |
MANCHESTER |
JR |
24:31.3 |
6:35 |
127 |
137 |
Courtney Hughes-Ksenich |
HEIDELBERG |
SR |
24:32.1 |
6:35 |
128 |
165 |
Madeline Frank |
KENYON |
JR |
24:33.8 |
6:36 |
129 |
264 |
Elizabeth Deaton |
TRANSYLVANIA |
JR |
24:33.9 |
6:36 |
130 |
192 |
Rachel McGuire |
MOUNT UNION |
SO |
24:34.7 |
6:36 |
131 |
50 |
Claire Makowski |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
FR |
24:34.9 |
6:36 |
132 |
286 |
Ashley Ferguson |
WOOSTER |
JR |
24:35.6 |
6:36 |
133 |
254 |
Kaitlyn Alessi |
ST. MARY'S (IND.) |
SR |
24:36.0 |
6:36 |
134 |
247 |
Kally Morozin |
ROSE-HULMAN |
SO |
24:38.4 |
6:37 |
135 |
23 |
Olivia Mamula |
ALLEGHENY |
JR |
24:39.1 |
6:37 |
136 |
290 |
Emily Reid |
WOOSTER |
SR |
24:39.7 |
6:37 |
137 |
117 |
Rachel Wilkens |
EARLHAM |
SO |
24:40.4 |
6:38 |
138 |
43 |
Sarah Repp |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
SO |
24:42.5 |
6:38 |
139 |
221 |
Erica Vanhoose |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
FR |
24:43.2 |
6:38 |
140 |
3 |
Emily Nixon |
ADRIAN |
JR |
24:43.9 |
6:38 |
141 |
287 |
Mackenzie Kellar |
WOOSTER |
JR |
24:45.7 |
6:39 |
142 |
278 |
Lorin Conti |
WITTENBERG |
SR |
24:48.9 |
6:40 |
143 |
256 |
Caitlin Blum |
ST. MARY'S (IND.) |
JR |
24:49.2 |
6:40 |
144 |
79 |
Sarah Rini |
CAPITAL |
SR |
24:50.5 |
6:40 |
145 |
291 |
Collier Summay |
WOOSTER |
SO |
24:51.3 |
6:40 |
146 |
215 |
Danielle Sutter |
OHIO NORTHERN |
JR |
24:52.0 |
6:41 |
147 |
198 |
Lauren Hunt |
MUSKINGUM |
FR |
24:53.5 |
6:41 |
148 |
76 |
Alligator Corrigan |
CAPITAL |
SR |
24:56.1 |
6:42 |
149 |
59 |
Alissa Hauke |
BLUFFTON |
JR |
24:56.1 |
6:42 |
150 |
282 |
Paige Narciso |
WITTENBERG |
SO |
24:56.3 |
6:42 |
151 |
10 |
Keena Gilbert |
ALBION |
SO |
24:58.4 |
6:42 |
152 |
55 |
Alexis Cash |
BLUFFTON |
FR |
24:58.5 |
6:42 |
153 |
246 |
Alexa Kovacs |
ROSE-HULMAN |
FR |
24:59.2 |
6:43 |
154 |
293 |
Cobi Warstler |
WOOSTER |
FR |
25:00.0 |
6:43 |
155 |
288 |
Emani Kelley |
WOOSTER |
SO |
25:03.6 |
6:44 |
156 |
251 |
Kelsey Phillips |
SPALDING |
FR |
25:03.9 |
6:44 |
157 |
214 |
Angie Sullivan |
OHIO NORTHERN |
SO |
25:05.4 |
6:44 |
158 |
138 |
Miranda Shaffer |
HEIDELBERG |
JR |
25:05.7 |
6:44 |
159 |
258 |
Katie Glenn |
ST. MARY'S (IND.) |
FR |
25:06.5 |
6:45 |
160 |
127 |
Brittany Ferrell |
HANOVER |
JR |
25:06.6 |
6:45 |
161 |
220 |
Rachell Resnik |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
JR |
25:09.5 |
6:45 |
162 |
30 |
Madeline McDonnell |
ALMA |
FR |
25:10.2 |
6:46 |
163 |
233 |
Nicole Zerfas |
OLIVET |
SO |
25:18.9 |
6:48 |
164 |
80 |
Gretchen Sauder |
CAPITAL |
SR |
25:23.6 |
6:49 |
165 |
64 |
Haylee Zigan |
BLUFFTON |
FR |
25:25.4 |
6:50 |
166 |
39 |
Michaela McCurdy |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
FR |
25:26.8 |
6:50 |
167 |
132 |
Cameron Trachtman |
HANOVER |
SR |
25:27.5 |
6:50 |
168 |
51 |
Hannah Nagy |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
FR |
25:28.9 |
6:51 |
169 |
173 |
Sarah Arney |
MANCHESTER |
SR |
25:30.2 |
6:51 |
170 |
122 |
Sadie Spears |
FRANKLIN |
JR |
25:31.0 |
6:51 |
171 |
93 |
Claire Barcelo |
DENISON |
SR |
25:31.3 |
6:51 |
172 |
139 |
Jessica Sucheck |
HEIDELBERG |
SO |
25:31.9 |
6:51 |
173 |
188 |
Maria Waters |
MOUNT ST. JOSEPH |
SO |
25:33.6 |
6:52 |
174 |
56 |
Arie Cox |
BLUFFTON |
FR |
25:34.3 |
6:52 |
175 |
81 |
Caitlyn Tulloss |
CAPITAL |
SO |
25:36.2 |
6:53 |
176 |
275 |
Heather Richardson |
TRINE |
JR |
25:36.8 |
6:53 |
177 |
244 |
Camille Blaisdell |
ROSE-HULMAN |
JR |
25:37.6 |
6:53 |
178 |
232 |
Brianna Wiles |
OLIVET |
SR |
25:45.1 |
6:55 |
179 |
130 |
Stephanie Simpson |
HANOVER |
JR |
25:48.8 |
6:56 |
180 |
98 |
Sara Lichtenberg |
DENISON |
FR |
25:50.5 |
6:56 |
181 |
114 |
Kellan Steele |
EARLHAM |
SR |
25:50.8 |
6:56 |
182 |
131 |
Amanda Stump |
HANOVER |
SO |
25:53.0 |
6:57 |
183 |
281 |
Hannah Meier |
WITTENBERG |
SR |
25:54.5 |
6:57 |
184 |
57 |
Tami Groff |
BLUFFTON |
SO |
25:58.3 |
6:58 |
185 |
266 |
Rebecca Facktor |
TRANSYLVANIA |
SO |
25:59.0 |
6:59 |
186 |
97 |
Sydney Lerda |
DENISON |
FR |
26:00.1 |
6:59 |
187 |
267 |
Cora Kerber |
TRANSYLVANIA |
SR |
26:00.5 |
6:59 |
188 |
112 |
Leah Johnson |
EARLHAM |
SO |
26:02.7 |
7:00 |
189 |
164 |
Victoria Thamann |
KALAMAZOO |
FR |
26:10.1 |
7:02 |
190 |
32 |
Madison Nelson |
ALMA |
SO |
26:11.3 |
7:02 |
191 |
180 |
Ruth Ritchey Moore |
MANCHESTER |
SR |
26:11.9 |
7:02 |
192 |
77 |
Larkin Joseph |
CAPITAL |
SO |
26:16.0 |
7:03 |
193 |
280 |
Erin Hord |
WITTENBERG |
SR |
26:18.0 |
7:04 |
194 |
113 |
Mia Kaplan |
EARLHAM |
JR |
26:22.4 |
7:05 |
195 |
263 |
Riley Bresnahan |
TRANSYLVANIA |
JR |
26:24.8 |
7:06 |
196 |
285 |
Katherine Winner |
WITTENBERG |
SO |
26:25.0 |
7:06 |
197 |
128 |
Morgan Hamilton |
HANOVER |
SO |
26:28.9 |
7:07 |
198 |
38 |
Allie Kolb |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
SO |
26:30.5 |
7:07 |
199 |
118 |
Rachel Bowden |
FRANKLIN |
JR |
26:34.9 |
7:08 |
200 |
42 |
Sierra Ratzlaff |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
SO |
26:35.7 |
7:08 |
201 |
250 |
Jenna Johnston |
SPALDING |
JR |
26:35.8 |
7:09 |
202 |
4 |
Ashley Palmer |
ADRIAN |
SO |
26:36.2 |
7:09 |
203 |
120 |
Monica Dougherty |
FRANKLIN |
SO |
26:37.0 |
7:09 |
204 |
34 |
Brooke Vandepolder |
ALMA |
SO |
26:38.5 |
7:09 |
205 |
253 |
Kara Weaver |
SPALDING |
JR |
26:46.3 |
7:11 |
206 |
116 |
Victoria Trezona |
EARLHAM |
SO |
26:53.4 |
7:13 |
207 |
126 |
Julianna Delano |
HANOVER |
FR |
26:54.9 |
7:14 |
208 |
44 |
Tess Wise |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
SO |
26:56.5 |
7:14 |
209 |
48 |
Katie Fowler |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
FR |
27:01.7 |
7:15 |
210 |
226 |
Nicole Gilbert |
OLIVET |
SO |
27:07.5 |
7:17 |
211 |
54 |
Alivia Stephan |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
SR |
27:08.6 |
7:17 |
212 |
185 |
Rachel Ewing |
MARIETTA |
FR |
27:09.8 |
7:18 |
213 |
186 |
Ashley Olszewski |
MARIETTA |
FR |
27:16.5 |
7:19 |
214 |
231 |
Jessica Taylor |
OLIVET |
SO |
27:17.8 |
7:20 |
215 |
228 |
Alissa Iloncai |
OLIVET |
JR |
27:23.3 |
7:21 |
216 |
269 |
Jennai Mitchell |
TRANSYLVANIA |
FR |
27:28.7 |
7:23 |
217 |
115 |
Vi Tran |
EARLHAM |
FR |
27:41.9 |
7:26 |
218 |
277 |
Stephanie Fetters |
WILMINGTON (OHIO) |
SR |
27:52.1 |
7:29 |
219 |
187 |
Lynne Tong |
MARIETTA |
JR |
28:01.1 |
7:31 |
220 |
252 |
Gabby Wagers |
SPALDING |
SO |
28:02.2 |
7:32 |
221 |
249 |
Hannah Eldridge |
SPALDING |
JR |
28:09.5 |
7:34 |
222 |
268 |
Sadie Middleton |
TRANSYLVANIA |
SO |
28:18.2 |
7:36 |
223 |
95 |
Caroline Goldberg |
DENISON |
SO |
28:25.6 |
7:38 |
224 |
92 |
Aaron Textor |
DEFIANCE |
JR |
28:36.4 |
7:41 |
225 |
111 |
Shabnam Fayyaz |
EARLHAM |
FR |
28:40.3 |
7:42 |
226 |
248 |
Cyrena Darnell |
SPALDING |
SO |
29:12.0 |
7:50 |
227 |
123 |
Casey Tranter |
FRANKLIN |
SR |
29:22.8 |
7:53 |
228 |
265 |
Ashley Dragan |
TRANSYLVANIA |
FR |
29:28.1 |
7:55 |
229 |
161 |
Emma Farrell |
KALAMAZOO |
SO |
29:55.5 |
8:02 |
230 |
163 |
Ana Mesenbring |
KALAMAZOO |
SO |
30:04.5 |
8:04 |
231 |
162 |
Hannah Hamilton |
KALAMAZOO |
SO |
30:18.6 |
8:08 |
232 |
159 |
Brianna Burnell |
KALAMAZOO |
FR |
32:14.1 |
8:39 |